TORNEO CAPACITACION



CATEGORIA

OPEN

Grupo A

Po Parejas A.1 A.2 A.3 A.4 TOT
A.1 Fernando Ramos
Ricardo Fuentes
lunes 20 de sep 19:30
6/0 ,7/5
CANCHA BANCO INVEX 22
lunes 20 de sep 17:00
7/6 ,4/6 ,3/6
CANCHA AGRO 17
lunes 20 de sep 12:00
4/6 ,0/6
3
A.2 Lucas Monfort Arias
Venancio Cospomtela
lunes 20 de sep 19:30
0/6 ,5/7
CANCHA BANCO INVEX 22
domingo 05 de sep 13:00
6/3 ,6/3
martes 21 de sep 17:00
6/0 ,6/0
6
A.3 Marco Zamarripa
Raul Gonzalez
lunes 20 de sep 17:00
6/7 ,6/4 ,6/3
CANCHA AGRO 17
domingo 05 de sep 13:00
3/6 ,3/6
martes 21 de sep 14:00
6/5 ,6/5
6
A.4 Ludovico Armendariz
Rigoberto de la Parra
lunes 20 de sep 12:00
6/4 ,6/0
martes 21 de sep 17:00
0/6 ,0/6
martes 21 de sep 14:00
5/6 ,5/6
3

Grupo B

Po Parejas B.1 B.2 B.3 B.4 TOT
B.1 Luis Arizpe Yunes
Luis de la Garza perez
domingo 19 de sep 13:00

miércoles 15 de sep 12:00

miércoles 15 de sep 14:30

0
B.2 Alfonso Baro Rosas
Daniel Machorro
domingo 19 de sep 13:00





0
B.3 Jose Roberto Sola Savala
Luken Molina del Villar
miércoles 15 de sep 12:00





0
B.4 Gregorio Fernandez Lopez
Saul Gomez Hernandez
miércoles 15 de sep 14:30





0

Grupo C

Po Parejas C.1 C.2 C.3 C.4 TOT
C.1 Elias Becker Garber
Emiliano Tercero G






0
C.2 Rodrigo Flores Valdez
Tomas Benavides






0
C.3 Alejandro Fierro Saul
Jose Javier Arzu






0
C.4 Jose Ricardo Aguilar
Rodrigo Lugo Campos






0

Grupo D

Po Parejas D.1 D.2 D.3 D.4 TOT
D.1 Vicente Herrera Perez
Victor Herrera Perez






0
D.2 Manuel Cue Vargas
Santiago Santillana






0
D.3 Alexander Guerrero
Jeronimo Sanchez






0
D.4 Nicolas Dominguez
Sebastian Monzon






0

Grupo E

Po Parejas E.1 E.2 E.3 E.4 TOT
E.1 Jose Armando Ayala
Nicolas Cornejo Sedano






0
E.2 Martin Sanchez Guzman
Rogelio Santos Velarde






0
E.3 Sean Citherlet
Mauricio Alvarado






0
E.4 Javier Del Rio Perez
Patricio Zapiain B






0

Grupo F

Po Parejas F.1 F.2 F.3 F.4 TOT
F.1 Andres Morales Struck
Miguel Bringas Abascal






0
F.2 Ander Martinez A
Rodrigo Duran Bas






0
F.3 Gabriel Urbina
Nicolas Cue Vargas






0
F.4 Diego Vargas V
Leonardo Lavalle






0

Grupo G

Po Parejas G.1 G.2 G.3 G.4 TOT
G.1 Luis Obeso Garcia
Pichito Lozano






0
G.2 Diego Cedano Cerda
Zahar Flores






0
G.3 Ian Bielenbergh
Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo






0
G.4 Felipe Elias Arredondo
Juan Carlos Yanes






0

Grupo H

Po Parejas H.1 H.2 H.3 H.4 TOT
H.1 Alejandro Uribe Talamas
Antonio Lopez Moreno






0
H.2 Diego Allegre Pedroza
Jose Pablo Garza






0
H.3 Pedro Uribe Quesada
Silvano Sanchez Pinan






0
H.4 Federico Hernandez
Ricardo Fernandez






0